ART / Frames / Ram 5544232
*
nr 554 4232
Ram
Lenght: ()
1700/1800-tal, 45x33
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday November 24 2008
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/11 08:24:39
1
1.200 kr
24/11 15:00:31
2
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
3029 MIXED MEDIA
Andrzej Bienkowski. Signed, mixed media, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:28
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
3016 FIGURINES
2 pcs. Stoneware, Hästar Upsala Ekeby. Height: 9-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:28
-
3018 VASE
Ingrid Atterberg (1920-2008), Sweden. 'Spiral'. Up..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:00
-
4134 GRAPHIC ART
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Figurskrift 2. S..//
Present: SEK 2400
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:11
-
3364 TUREEN
with lid, porcelain, Kina Fam. Rose. 18th century...//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:42
*
Ram
nr 554 4232
Ram
Lenght: ()
1700/1800-tal, 45x33
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 24 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/11 08:24:39 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
24/11 15:00:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
3029 MIXED MEDIA
Andrzej Bienkowski. Signed, mixed media, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:28 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
3016 FIGURINES
2 pcs. Stoneware, Hästar Upsala Ekeby. Height: 9-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:28
-
3018 VASE
Ingrid Atterberg (1920-2008), Sweden. 'Spiral'. Up..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:00 -
4134 GRAPHIC ART
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Figurskrift 2. S..//
Present: SEK 2400
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:11 -
3364 TUREEN
with lid, porcelain, Kina Fam. Rose. 18th century...//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:42